01.forduló: 2014.04.03. | 1. | 17.00 | PIPELIFE FC | Kacsó-Gép Kft. | 3-2 |
csütörtök | 2. | 17.45 | Prémium-Ablak-Hevestherm | Justina Cukrászda | 6-4 |
3. | 21.00 | Postás SE | Pomeg ABC-Hawaii | 5-12 | |
04.04.péntek | 4. | 18.30 | Izomláz | Kapos Atlas | 7-2 |
5. | 19.15 | Logisztikai Ezred | M-Car | 3-3 | |
02.forduló: 2014.04.10. | 1. | 17.00 | Justina Cukrászda | Postás SE | 7-5 |
csütörtök | 2. | 17.45 | Pomeg ABC-Hawaii | PIPELIFE FC | 11-2 |
3. | 21.00 | M-Car | Prémium-Ablak-Hevestherm | 4-2 | |
04.11.péntek | 4. | 18.30 | Kapos Atlas | Logisztikai Ezred | 1-4 |
5. | 19.15 | Kacsó-Gép Kft. | Izomláz | 1-3 | |
03.forduló: 2014.04.17. | 1. | 17.00 | Postás SE | Prémium-Ablak-Hevestherm | 3-7 |
csütörtök | 2. | 17.45 | Izomláz | Pomeg ABC-Hawaii | 5-8 |
3. | 21.00 | PIPELIFE FC | Justina Cukrászda | 2-4 | |
04.18.péntek | 4. | 18.30 | Logisztikai Ezred | Kacsó-Gép Kft. | 6-2 |
5. | 19.15 | M-Car | Kapos Atlas | 2-4 | |
04.forduló: 2014.04.24. | 1. | 17.00 | Pomeg ABC-Hawaii | Logisztikai Ezred | 11-2 |
csütörtök | 2. | 17.45 | Prémium-Ablak-Hevestherm | Kapos Atlas | 6-3 |
3. | 21.00 | Justina Cukrászda | Izomláz | 6-1 | |
04.25.péntek | 4. | 18.30 | Postás SE | PIPELIFE FC | 5-11 |
5. | 19.15 | Kacsó-Gép Kft. | M-Car | 8-4 | |
05.forduló: 2014.05.08. | 1. | 17.00 | Logisztikai Ezred | Justina Cukrászda | 2-3 |
csütörtök | 2. | 17.45 | M-Car | Pomeg ABC-Hawaii | 1-4 |
3. | 21.00 | PIPELIFE FC | Prémium-Ablak-Hevestherm | 2-4 | |
05.09.péntek | 4. | 18.30 | Kapos Atlas | Kacsó-Gép Kft. | 2-3 |
5. | 19.15 | Izomláz | Postás SE | 7-1 | |
06.forduló: 2014.06.12. | 1. | 17.00 | Pomeg ABC-Hawaii | Kapos Atlas | |
csütörtök | 2. | 17.45 | Prémium-Ablak-Hevestherm | Kacsó-Gép Kft. | |
3. | 21.00 | Justina Cukrászda | M-Car | ||
06.13.péntek | 4. | 18.30 | Postás SE | Logisztikai Ezred | |
5. | 19.15 | PIPELIFE FC | Izomláz | ||
07.forduló: 2014.05.22. | 1. | 17.00 | Izomláz | Prémium-Ablak-Hevestherm | 2-4 |
csütörtök | 2. | 17.45 | Kapos Atlas | Justina Cukrászda | 3-3 |
3. | 21.00 | Kacsó-Gép Kft. | Pomeg ABC-Hawaii | 3-4 | |
05.23.péntek | 4. | 18.30 | Logisztikai Ezred | PIPELIFE FC | 3-4 |
5. | 19.15 | M-Car | Postás SE | 9-3 | |
08.forduló: 2014.05.29. | 1. | 17.00 | PIPELIFE FC | M-Car | 6-5 |
csütörtök | 2. | 17.45 | Prémium-Ablak-Hevestherm | Pomeg ABC-Hawaii | 2-9 |
3. | 21.00 | Justina Cukrászda | Kacsó-Gép Kft. | 4-3 | |
05.30.péntek | 4. | 18.30 | Izomláz | Logisztikai Ezred | 8-1 |
5. | 19.15 | Postás SE | Kapos Atlas | 3-2 | |
09.forduló: 2014.06.05. | 1. | 17.00 | Kacsó-Gép Kft. | Postás SE | 3-4 |
csütörtök | 2. | 17.45 | Pomeg ABC-Hawaii | Justina Cukrászda | 4-4 |
3. | 21.00 | Logisztikai Ezred | Prémium-Ablak-Hevestherm | 5-6 | |
06.06.péntek | 4. | 18.30 | Kapos Atlas | PIPELIFE FC | 1-3 |
5. | 19.15 | M-Car | Izomláz | 6-3 |